Loading…
avatar for Sharon

Sharon

Idyllwild Arts Academy & Summer Program
Assistant Director, Summer & Auxiliary Programs
avatar for Jenny Alario

Jenny Alario

Gordon School
Director of After School and Summer Programs
avatar for Ken Allen

Ken Allen

St. Andrew's Episcopal School of Austin
Director of Auxiliary Programs
avatar for Debbie Almohandis

Debbie Almohandis

Holland Hall
Directory of Auxiliary Programs
avatar for Daniel Alvord

Daniel Alvord

Westover School
Director of Auxiliary Programs
avatar for Jacob Andrus

Jacob Andrus

Brooks School
Director of Auxiliary Programs
avatar for Chuchi Arevalo

Chuchi Arevalo

SPARK Business Academy
CEO
avatar for Gregg Bach

Gregg Bach

University School of Milwaukee
Assistant Head of School
MB

Melanie Benefiel

Wildwood School
Director of Auxiliary Programs
avatar for Lee Biear

Lee Biear

829 Studios
Marketing Specialist
avatar for Jana Blackwell

Jana Blackwell

Pine Crest School
Executive Director of Auxiliary
LB

Liza Blue

Garrison Forest Road
Director of Facility Rentals/Athletic Outreach Coordinator
avatar for Noel Bradshaw

Noel Bradshaw

Nishimachi International School
Director of Business Operations
SB

Sherronda Brown

Dwight-Englewood School
Director of DE360
avatar for Josh Buchanan

Josh Buchanan

Albuquerque Academy
Think Academy Programs Director
avatar for Martha Cameron

Martha Cameron

Moorestown Friends School
Director of Auxiliary Programs
avatar for Michael Carmody

Michael Carmody

Fort Worth Country Day
Director of Auxiliary Programs
avatar for Edgar Carrasco

Edgar Carrasco

Regpack
V.P. of Business Development
avatar for Kim Carter

Kim Carter

The Philadelphia School
Director of Auxiliary Programming
avatar for Kelly Chambers

Kelly Chambers

Science Explorers
Vice President of Sales
avatar for Elizabeth Chaviano

Elizabeth Chaviano

Gulliver Academy
After School & Summer Programs Supervisor
EC

Elliot Coates

The Pennington School
Director of Summer and Auxiliary Programs
avatar for Corey Colman

Corey Colman

Porter-Gaud School
Director of Auxiliary Programs
avatar for Emily Coppersmith

Emily Coppersmith

MICDS
Director of Eliot Summer Academy
avatar for Melissa Curtis

Melissa Curtis

The Hockaday School
DIrector of Auxiliary Programs
avatar for Julia Dale

Julia Dale

Visitation School
Extended Day and Summer Program Coordinator
avatar for Janine Davila

Janine Davila

St. Christopher's School
Director of Auxiliary Operations
avatar for Kelley Day

Kelley Day

The Westminster Schools
Risk and Auxiliary
avatar for Nila DePalo

Nila DePalo

Gulliver Academy
Director of After School & Summer Programs
CD

Cherie Dioguardi

All Saints' Episcopal School
Director, Summer University
WE

Whitney Ennis

Sidwell Friends School
Associate Director of Auxiliary Programs/Global Programs Coordinator
ME

Mike Evans

Shady Hill School
Director of Auxiliary Programs
JF

Jonathan Fay

Polytechnic School
Director Summer & Extended Day Programs
MF

Matthew Fisher

The Gow School
Director of the Summer Program
avatar for Jacques Fournier

Jacques Fournier

Lycee Francais de Chicago
Director of Auxiliary programs
avatar for Claudia Fritz

Claudia Fritz

University School of Milwaukee
Associate Director of Summer and Special Programs
BF

Blair Fross

Belmont Day School
Director of Enrichment & After School Programming
avatar for Gene Giammittorio

Gene Giammittorio

Congressional School
Assistant Director of Auxiliary Programs
AG

Amy Gilchrist

Ursuline Academy of Dallas
Director of Auxiliary Programs
avatar for Julie Gomez

Julie Gomez

Lake Highland Preparatory School
Auxiliary Programs Coordinator
LG

Lynn Granello

St. John's Episcopal School
Director of Student Enrichment and Community Engagement
PG

Phil Gross

The Wellington School
Director of Summer Program & Asst Athletic Director
avatar for Justin Guerra

Justin Guerra

The Athenian School
Director of Summer Programs
avatar for Shannon Hacker

Shannon Hacker

Oregon Episcopal School
Extension Assistant Director
avatar for Melany Hallgren

Melany Hallgren

CampMinder
Account Executive
avatar for Brian Hamor

Brian Hamor

Playeasy
Co-Founder
avatar for Daniel Hanlon

Daniel Hanlon

Meadowbrook Day Camp
Director
EH

Erin Hanneman

Near North Montessori School
Programs Coordinator
avatar for Karyn Hickey

Karyn Hickey

Oak Hill School
Under the Oaks (Summer Camp)-Assistant Coordinator
avatar for Robin Hoffmann

Robin Hoffmann

Friends Seminary
Director of Extended Programs
avatar for Cindy Hooper

Cindy Hooper

North Shore Country Day School
Director of Operations & Summer Programs
avatar for Rod Jones

Rod Jones

Franklin Road Academy
Director of Auxiliary Programs
JJ

Jamy Juhan

Woodward Academy
Director of Auxiliary Services
avatar for Katie Kantz

Katie Kantz

Durham Academy
Director of Summer Programs
BK

Betsy Kaplan

Miami Country Day School
Director, Student Success Network and After School Clubs
LK

Lori Karlsson

St. Mark's School
Director of Auxiliary Programs
avatar for Amanda Killen

Amanda Killen

Hutchison School
Center For Excellence Co-Director
LK

Lexi King

Girls Preparatory School
Director of Summer Camps and Auxiliary Programs
avatar for Stephanie Kyle

Stephanie Kyle

The Pegasus School
Director of Auxiliary Programs
SL

Susan Leip

Beaver Country Day School
Assistant Director of Summer Programs
avatar for Steve Levin

Steve Levin

Leman Manhattan Prep School
Director of AfterSchool and Summer Programs
avatar for Brianna Lofton

Brianna Lofton

Hutchison School
Center For Excellence Co-Director
avatar for Jay Losset

Jay Losset

St. Andrew's Episcopal School
Director of Auxiliary Programs
avatar for Jess Loyd

Jess Loyd

The Stanley Clark School
Director of Summer Camp and After-School Programs, Art Teacher
SM

Shane Maguire

St. Stephen's Episcopal School, Austin, Texas
Summer Camp Director
avatar for Jeff Malloy

Jeff Malloy

Oak Hall School
Director of Operations
avatar for Cindy McArthur

Cindy McArthur

The Pingry School
Director of Summer and Auxiliary Programs
avatar for Donna McCoy

Donna McCoy

Mount Paran Christian School
Director of Auxiliary Services
EM

Eileen McGurn

Beaver Country Day School
Camp Office Manager
avatar for Mary McNaugher

Mary McNaugher

The Pingry School
Assistant Director of Summer and Auxiliary Programs
avatar for Bill Mena

Bill Mena

Sandy Spring Friends School
Director of Auxiliary Programs
avatar for Sylvia Montero

Sylvia Montero

Pine Crest School
Director of Auxiliary
avatar for Jennifer Moorhead

Jennifer Moorhead

Science Explorers
CEO
avatar for Kristen Moreland

Kristen Moreland

International School of Brooklyn
Enrichment & Summer Programs Director
avatar for Heather Murphy

Heather Murphy

Springside Chestnut Hill Academy
Director of Auxiliary Programs
avatar for Wilfred Murrett

Wilfred Murrett

Elmwood Franklin School
Director of Summer Camp
avatar for Wesley Myrick

Wesley Myrick

Holy Innocents Episcopal School
Director of Auxiliary Programs
avatar for Tyler Nay

Tyler Nay

Kingsley Montessori Schools
Director of Auxiliary Programs
avatar for Jacqueline Niang

Jacqueline Niang

Miami Country Day School
Director of Alternative Revenue Operations
KN

Kelci Norton

St. Mark's School
Assistant Director of Auxiliary Programs
avatar for Weston Outlaw

Weston Outlaw

Cranbrook Educational Community
Director of Special and Summer Programs
avatar for Eliza Paradis

Eliza Paradis

Wheeler School
Auxiliary Programs Associate
avatar for Uche Pendergast

Uche Pendergast

Pine Crest School
Director of Auxiliary at Fort Lauderdale campus
CQ

Carrie Quigley

Poly Prep Country Day School
Director of Summer Programs and External Learning
avatar for Christie Rawlings

Christie Rawlings

The Hotchkiss School
Dir of Admission & Res Life Summer Portals
avatar for Jennifer Rawson

Jennifer Rawson

Moses Brown School
Director of Auxiliary Services and Extended Programs
avatar for Matt Rinkin

Matt Rinkin

'Iolani School
Director of Residential Special Programs
CR

Caitlin Robinson

The Park School
Director of Enrichment and After-School Programming/Grades 3-8
avatar for Bob Rojee

Bob Rojee

Wheeler School
Director of Auxiliary Programs
avatar for Tara Rosenbaum

Tara Rosenbaum

Garrison Forest School
Director of External Programs and Campus Use
ER

Eve Rudolph

Community School
Director of After School and Summer Programs/Admission Associate
avatar for Nat Saltonstall

Nat Saltonstall

Beaver Country Day School
Director of Summer Programs
BS

Brandy Sato

Sacred Hearts Academy
Vice Principal, Grades 7-12 and Director of High School Summer School
PS

Peter Sawkins

Hackley School
Director of Auxiliary Program
avatar for Sam Schmal

Sam Schmal

Payscape
Product Expert
ES

Eera Sharma

Choate Rosemary Hall
Director of Summer Programs
avatar for Sheri Shea

Sheri Shea

Kingswood Oxford School
Director of Auxiliary Programs
LS

Lydell Smith

The Lovett School
Director of Auxiliary Programs
avatar for Jodi Stanton

Jodi Stanton

Westminster
Cubby Camp Director
avatar for Elizabeth Stuk

Elizabeth Stuk

Interlochen Center for the Arts
Assistant Dean of Admission & Financial Aid, Camp
avatar for Nini Suet

Nini Suet

Shang Learning
CEO
avatar for David Sullivan

David Sullivan

Breakwater Learning
Executive Director
avatar for Diane Sutton

Diane Sutton

Providence Day School
Director of Summer Programs
JT

Jennifer Tacker

St. Agnes Academy-St. Dominic School
Director of Campus Life
LT

Lisa Taylor

Hanahau'oli School
Auxiliary Programs Director
avatar for Jennifer Thornton

Jennifer Thornton

Durham Academy
Director of Summer Business Operations
avatar for Denise del Valle

Denise del Valle

Carrollton School of the Sacred Heart
Director of Auxiliary Services
avatar for Kate Vizen

Kate Vizen

Lawrence Academy
Director of Summer Programs
avatar for Laura Walker

Laura Walker

Charlotte Latin School
Director, Summer Day Camps
avatar for Kathleen Lyons Wallace

Kathleen Lyons Wallace

Choate Rosemary Hall
Associate Head of School
avatar for Kelly Weatherly

Kelly Weatherly

Wesleyan School
Director of Auxiliary Programs & Outreach
avatar for Coleman Weibley

Coleman Weibley

Mercersburg Academy
Director of Summer and External Programs
avatar for Whitney West

Whitney West

Good Shepherd Episcopal School
Director of Enrichment


1 2